Turkey Red oil has numerous applications such as in agriculture, cosmetic, ETP, etc. It can be utilized as an organic manure, wetting agent, surfactants, etc. It is widely demanded for paints inks, pharmaceuticals, lubricants and others. The oil has unique properties and is utilized as an emulsifier for humectant in cosmetics and bath oils. Turkey Red oil can be also utilized in textile industry and can be easily dispersed in the water.

Price:
Price 10000 INR / Kilograms
Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms
Place of Origin : India
Color : White
Form : Liquid
Purity : 99%
Price 10000 INR / Kilograms
Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms
Place of Origin : India
Color : White
Form : Powder
Purity : High
Price 10000 INR / Kilograms
Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms
Place of Origin : India
Color : White
Form : Powder
Purity : High
Price 10000 INR / Kilograms
Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms, ,
Place of Origin : India
Color : White
Form : Powder
Purity : High
![]() |
ANKIT ENTERPRISE
All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use) Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited. |